Steve Lew Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • MEET THE TEAM
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Cardinal Pointe, Whitestown, IN
Map
188 Sold Properties

188 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5469 Oak Knoll DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/2

$435,750

$435,750

5 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

5469 Oak Knoll DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

MIBOR MLS
5816 Summertree PL, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/23

$442,000

$449,900

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

5816 Summertree PL, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Stacy Shelburne of Real Broker, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5206 Bayberry CT, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/43

$460,000

$470,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

5206 Bayberry CT, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Nem Ostojic of Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

MIBOR MLS
7062 Covington ST, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/29

$390,000

$399,999

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

7062 Covington ST, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Nem Ostojic of Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

MIBOR MLS
5621 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/38

$399,000

$410,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

5621 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Noelle Hans-Daniels of The Agency Indy

MIBOR MLS
5719 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/40

$389,900

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,413 SqFt

5719 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5343 Oak Knoll DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/58

$427,999

$429,999

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

5343 Oak Knoll DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Alex Hallmann of @properties

MIBOR MLS
5685 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/39

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

5685 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5713 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/36

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,602 SqFt

5713 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
7267 Firestone RD, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/51

$452,000

$455,000

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

7267 Firestone RD, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Noelle Hans-Daniels of The Agency Indy

MIBOR MLS
7329 Legends WAY, Whitestown, IN 46075

$483,235

$483,235

4 Beds4 Baths2,600 SqFt

7329 Legends WAY, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

MIBOR MLS
5695 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/36

$450,000

$450,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,669 SqFt

5695 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5811 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/32

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

5811 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Vickie Jordan of Home Bound Real Estate LLC

MIBOR MLS
7316 Legends WAY, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/36

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,891 SqFt

7316 Legends WAY, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5701 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/34

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

5701 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5281 Spyglass DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/42

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

5281 Spyglass DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Nem Ostojic of Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

MIBOR MLS
5707 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/36

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

5707 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
7129 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/37

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

7129 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5725 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/36

$450,000

$456,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,755 SqFt

5725 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
7151 Firestone RD, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/40

$432,000

$435,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,431 SqFt

7151 Firestone RD, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5218 Pinehurst CT, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/28

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

5218 Pinehurst CT, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Ronda Pollock of F.C. Tucker Company

MIBOR MLS
5733 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/2

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

5733 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

MIBOR MLS
7145 Firestone RD, Whitestown, IN 46075
1/36

$437,000

$450,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt

7145 Firestone RD, Whitestown, IN 46075

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5673 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052
1/31

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,027 SqFt

5673 Stetson DR, Whitestown, IN 46052

Listed by Lisa Kleinke of Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      MEET THE TEAM
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot