Steve Lew Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • MEET THE TEAM
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Home Valuation
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
508 Glendale DR, Frankfort, IN 46041

$263,000

$265,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths3,144 SqFt

508 Glendale DR, Frankfort, IN 46041

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
4023 Dogwood LN, Franklin, IN 46131
1/40

$215,500

$210,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

4023 Dogwood LN, Franklin, IN 46131

Listed by Sarah Riggen of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
7877 Villa CIR, Avon, IN 46123

$525,000

$539,999

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths4,038 SqFt

7877 Villa CIR, Avon, IN 46123

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1279 Bontrager LN, Shelbyville, IN 46176
1/38

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

1279 Bontrager LN, Shelbyville, IN 46176

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
199 Walnut ST, Franklin, IN 46131

$344,000

$369,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt

199 Walnut ST, Franklin, IN 46131

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
115 Simpson ST, Crawfordsville, IN 47933

$161,900

$169,500

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,488 SqFt

115 Simpson ST, Crawfordsville, IN 47933

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
10210 Samerton LN, Indianapolis, IN 46239
1/45

$274,995

$274,995

4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

10210 Samerton LN, Indianapolis, IN 46239

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1317 Sharon AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46222
1/2

$16,000

$19,999

20.0%
0.17 Acres

1317 Sharon AVE, Indianapolis, IN 46222

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1039 S Main ST, Martinsville, IN 46151
1/34

$254,000

$258,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,458 SqFt

1039 S Main ST, Martinsville, IN 46151

Listed by Stephanie Messmer of Blue Ribbon Real Estate Services, LLC

MIBOR MLS
600 West ST, Whiteland, IN 46184
1/8

$350,000

$350,000

10 Acres

600 West ST, Whiteland, IN 46184

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1240 Hillview DR, Franklin, IN 46131

$381,000

$375,000

1.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,769 SqFt

1240 Hillview DR, Franklin, IN 46131

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
5658 Bentbrook DR, Bargersville, IN 46106
1/86

$945,000

$939,000

0.6%
4 Beds5 Baths5,965 SqFt

5658 Bentbrook DR, Bargersville, IN 46106

Listed by Tana Smythe of Smythe & Co, Inc

MIBOR MLS
5903 Oakmont BLVD, Bargersville, IN 46106

$845,000

$849,900

0.6%
5 Beds5 Baths5,559 SqFt

5903 Oakmont BLVD, Bargersville, IN 46106

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
942 Highlander DR, Plainfield, IN 46168

$240,000

$234,000

2.6%
4 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt

942 Highlander DR, Plainfield, IN 46168

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
1347 Swan DR, Franklin, IN 46131
1/33

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt

1347 Swan DR, Franklin, IN 46131

Listed by Traci Bringle of CENTURY 21 Scheetz

MIBOR MLS
Mooresville, IN 46158
1/13

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

Mooresville, IN 46158

Listed by Joshua Keith of Mathis Real Estate

MIBOR MLS
2550 Beechcrest DR, Indianapolis, IN 46203
1/13

$188,000

$185,000

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

2550 Beechcrest DR, Indianapolis, IN 46203

Listed by Bobby LeMay of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
2302 S Pennsylvania ST, Indianapolis, IN 46225

$275,000

$315,000

12.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt

2302 S Pennsylvania ST, Indianapolis, IN 46225

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
7453 W County Road 85 N, Greensburg, IN 47240

$195,000

$200,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

7453 W County Road 85 N, Greensburg, IN 47240

Listed by Tiffany Kessens of Keller Williams Indy Metro S

MIBOR MLS
Hope, IN 47246
1/2

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

Hope, IN 47246

Listed by Non-BLC Member of MIBOR REALTOR® Association

MIBOR MLS
810 Granada DR, Greenwood, IN 46143

$343,000

$349,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

810 Granada DR, Greenwood, IN 46143

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
720 E Walnut ST, Martinsville, IN 46151

$180,000

$180,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt

720 E Walnut ST, Martinsville, IN 46151

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
672 Cielo Vista DR, Greenwood, IN 46143

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,534 SqFt

672 Cielo Vista DR, Greenwood, IN 46143

Listed by Steve Lew of Steve Lew Real Estate Group, LLC

MIBOR MLS
389 Springfield CIR, Greenwood, IN 46143
1/36

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,977 SqFt

389 Springfield CIR, Greenwood, IN 46143

Listed by Roxane Acup of Acup Team, LLC

MIBOR MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      MEET THE TEAM
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot